2017 Results

Cycling - Track

Female Masters (40+ Women) Flying 200m Sprint
8/2/2017
1.JENNIFER WHITE (ERIE, CO)
2.MARISA FARRO-MIRO (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Masters (40+ Women) Match Sprints
8/2/2017
1.JENNIFER WHITE (ERIE, CO)
2.MARISA FARRO-MIRO (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Masters (40+ Women) Scratch Race
8/2/2017
1.MARISA FARRO-MIRO (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Pro 1-3 (19+ Women) 500m Time Trial
8/2/2017
1.MONICA BRECKENRIDGE (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Pro 1-3 (19+ Women) Flying 200m Sprint
8/2/2017
1.MONICA BRECKENRIDGE (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Pro 1-3 (19+ Women) Match Sprints
8/2/2017
1.MONICA BRECKENRIDGE (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Pro 1-3 (19+ Women) Points Race
8/2/2017
1.MONICA BRECKENRIDGE (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Pro 1-3 (19+ Women) Scratch Race
8/2/2017
1.MONICA BRECKENRIDGE (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male CAT 3 (Men) 1km Time Trial (Masters 40+ & 50+ not eligible)
8/2/2017
1.STEPHAN ANDERSON (MONUMENT, CO)
2.PAUL WARING (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
3.ISAAC ROSS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male CAT 3 (Men) Flying 200m Sprint
8/2/2017
1.STEPHAN ANDERSON (MONUMENT, CO)

Male CAT 3 (Men) Flying 200m Sprint
8/2/2017
1.ROBERT MASSEY (PARKER, CO)
2.ISAAC ROSS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
3.ETHAN CEFUS (DIVIDE, CO)

Male CAT 3 (Men) Match Sprints
8/2/2017
1.STEPHAN ANDERSON (MONUMENT, CO)
2.ISAAC ROSS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
3.ROBERT MASSEY (PARKER, CO)

Male CAT 3 (Men) Points Race
8/2/2017
1.ETHAN CEFUS (DIVIDE, CO)
2.ISAAC ROSS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
3.ROBERT MASSEY (PARKER, CO)

Male CAT 3 (Men) Scratch Race
8/2/2017
1.ETHAN CEFUS (DIVIDE, CO)
2.ROBERT MASSEY (PARKER, CO)
3.ISAAC ROSS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male CAT 4 (Men) 1km Time Trial (Masters 40+ & 50+ not eligible)
8/2/2017
1.ADAM JEFFREY (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male CAT 4 (Men) Flying 200m Sprint
8/2/2017
1.ADAM JEFFREY (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.ALEX WEBB (ALBUQUERQUE, NM)

Male CAT 4 (Men) Match Sprints
8/2/2017
1.ADAM JEFFREY (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.ALEX WEBB (ALBUQUERQUE, NM)

Male CAT 4 (Men) Points Race
8/2/2017
1.ADAM JEFFREY (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male CAT 4 (Men) Scratch Race
8/2/2017
1.ADAM JEFFREY (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Masters (40+ Men) 500m Time Trial
8/2/2017
1.TERRY LOTT (LAKEWOOD , CO)
2.SEAN POWER (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO)

Male Masters (40+ Men) Flying 200m Sprint
8/2/2017
1.TERRY LOTT (LAKEWOOD , CO)
2.SEAN POWER (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO)

Male Masters (40+ Men) Match Sprints
8/2/2017
1.TERRY LOTT (LAKEWOOD , CO)
2.SEAN POWER (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO)

Male Masters (40+ Men) Points Race
8/2/2017
1.DAN DOMBECK (MANITOU SPRINGS, CO)
2.PAUL WARING (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Masters (40+ Men) Scratch Race
8/2/2017
1.TERRY LOTT (LAKEWOOD , CO)
2.DAN DOMBECK (MANITOU SPRINGS, CO)
3.PAUL WARING (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Masters (50+ Men) 1km Time Trial (Masters 40+ & 50+ not eligible)
8/2/2017
1.RAYMOND MIDDLETON (ERIE, CO)

Male Masters (50+ Men) 500m Time Trial
8/2/2017
1.GREG DUBBE' (LONGMONT, CO)
2.BOB ROBSON (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
3.WILLIAM LIBERATO (LOUISVILLE, CO)

Male Masters (50+ Men) Flying 200m Sprint
8/2/2017
1.GREG DUBBE' (LONGMONT, CO)
2.KEVIN MITCHELL (HOT SULPHUR SPRINGS, CO)
3.GLEN WINKEL (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Masters (50+ Men) Match Sprints
8/2/2017
1.GREG DUBBE' (LONGMONT, CO)
2.KEVIN MITCHELL (HOT SULPHUR SPRINGS, CO)
3.WILLIAM LIBERATO (LOUISVILLE, CO)

Male Masters (50+ Men) Points Race
8/2/2017
1.WILLIAM LIBERATO (LOUISVILLE, CO)
2.BOB ROBSON (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Masters (50+ Men) Scratch Race
8/2/2017
1.WILLIAM LIBERATO (LOUISVILLE, CO)
2.BOB ROBSON (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Pro 1-2 (19+ Men) 1km Time Trial (Masters 40+ & 50+ not eligible)
8/2/2017
1.BRAD TYRA (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.JUSTIN WIDHALM (FOUNTAIN, CO)

Male Pro 1-2 (19+ Men) Flying 200m Sprint
8/2/2017
1.BRAD TYRA (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.JUSTIN WIDHALM (FOUNTAIN, CO)

Male Pro 1-2 (19+ Men) Match Sprints
8/2/2017
1.BRAD TYRA (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.JUSTIN WIDHALM (FOUNTAIN, CO)

Male Pro 1-2 (19+ Men) Points Race
8/2/2017
1.GLEN WINKEL (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.JUSTIN WIDHALM (FOUNTAIN, CO)

Male Pro 1-2 (19+ Men) Scratch Race
8/2/2017
1.BRAD TYRA (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.JUSTIN WIDHALM (FOUNTAIN, CO)
3.GLEN WINKEL (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

| All Sports |