2017 Results

Swimming

Female Girls 10 & Under 100 Back
7/18/2017
1.SAMANTHA SYNSVOLL (, CO) 1:25.26
2.GRACE MEHALL (, CO) 1:34.80
3.SABRINA KERSEY (, CO) 1:35.84

Female Girls 10 & Under 100 Breast
7/18/2017
1.SAMANTHA SYNSVOLL (, CO) 1:36.09
2.GRACE MEHALL (, CO) 1:46.97
3.TATE LANHAM (, CO) 1:52.71

Female Girls 10 & Under 100 Fly
7/18/2017
1.SOFIA BEDOYA- CORREA (, CO) 1:33.39
2.ANNA SHYROCK (, CO) 1:50.71
3.REAGAN ORKINS (, CO) 1:51.42

Female Girls 10 & Under 100 Free
7/18/2017
1.SAMANTHA SYNSVOLL (, CO) 1:17.17
2.MAYA AMERLAN (, CO) 1:24.42
3.DEREKA RONEY (, CO) 1:24.69

Female Girls 10 & Under 200 Free
7/18/2017
1.SAMANTHA SYNSVOLL (, CO) 2:43.04
2.EMMA ALBRIGHT (, CO) 3:03.74
3.SOFIA BEDOYA- CORREA (, CO) 3:06.47

Female Girls 10 & Under 200 IM
7/18/2017
1.SAMANTHA SYNSVOLL (, CO) 3:05.95
2.SABRINA KERSEY (, CO) 3:22.75
3.REAGAN ORKINS (, CO) 3:37.54

Female Girls 10 & Under 50 Back
7/18/2017
1.SAMANTHA SYNSVOLL (, CO) 38.24
2.DEREKA RONEY (, CO) 41.24
3.SABRINA KERSEY (, CO) 43.52

Female Girls 10 & Under 50 Breast
7/18/2017
1.SAMANTHA SYNSVOLL (, CO) 45.09
2.MAYA AMERLAN (, CO) 51.68
3.DEREKA RONEY (, CO) 52.49

Female Girls 10 & Under 50 Free
7/18/2017
1.GRACE MEHALL (, CO) 36.87
2.EMMA ALBRIGHT (, CO) 37.50
3.ANNA SHYROCK (, CO) 37.87

Female Girls 11-12 100 Back
7/18/2017
1.ABIGAIL STORM (, CO) 1:11.25
2.CAROLINE BRICKER (, CO) 1:13.76
3.SYDNEY MCKENZIE (, CO) 1:17.51

Female Girls 11-12 100 Breast
7/18/2017
1.CAROLINE BRICKER (, CO) 1:21.65
2.SYDNEY MCKENZIE (, CO) 1:26.02
3.KAMBRY LIGHTFOOT (, CO) 1:28.32

Female Girls 11-12 100 Fly
7/18/2017
1.CAROLINE BRICKER (, CO) 1:12.31
2.VARSHA RAMESH (, CO) 1:18.04
3.KAMBRIE PAYNE (, CO) 1:21.25

Female Girls 11-12 100 Free
7/18/2017
1.ABIGAIL STORM (, CO) 1:07.37
2.GAVIN ROGERS (, CO) 1:09.11
3.ASHTON CLARK (, CO) 1:09.43

Female Girls 11-12 200 Back
7/18/2017
1.ABIGAIL STORM (, CO) 2:36.79
2.CAROLINE BRICKER (, CO) 2:40.43
3.MAGGIE FROHNHOEFER (, CO) 2:47.94

Female Girls 11-12 200 Breast
7/18/2017
1.CAROLINE BRICKER (, CO) 3:00.61
2.SYDNEY MCKENZIE (, CO) 3:05.65
3.KAMBRY LIGHTFOOT (, CO) 3:06.46

Female Girls 11-12 200 Fly
7/18/2017
1.CAROLINE BRICKER (, CO) 2:53.55

Female Girls 11-12 200 Free
7/18/2017
1.ABIGAIL STORM (, CO) 2:24.01
2.MAGGIE FROHNHOEFER (, CO) 2:34.73
3.ASHTON CLARK (, CO) 3:37.85

Female Girls 11-12 200 IM
7/18/2017
1.CAROLINE BRICKER (, CO) 2:42.26
2.SYDNEY MCKENZIE (, CO) 2:42.54
3.ABIGAIL STORM (, CO) 2:45.42

Female Girls 11-12 400 Free
7/18/2017
1.KAYCE SLAWSON (, CO) 5:39.91

Female Girls 11-12 50 Back
7/18/2017
1.ABIGAIL STORM (, CO) 34.02
2.KAMBRY LIGHTFOOT (, CO) 35.94
3.ASHTON CLARK (, CO) 36.58

Female Girls 11-12 50 Breast
7/18/2017
1.CAROLINE BRICKER (, CO) 39.65
2.KAMBRY LIGHTFOOT (, CO) 41.06
3.ASHTON CLARK (, CO) 44.08

Female Girls 11-12 50 Free
7/18/2017
1.ABIGAIL STORM (, CO) 30.46
2.MAGGIE FROHNHOEFER (, CO) 31.86
3.ASHTON CLARK (, CO) 31.91

Female Girls 13-14 100 Back
7/18/2017
1.SHRIYA VIJAY (, CO) 1:14.32
2.ANSLEE DICKERSON (, ) 1:16.70
3.LILA MADDUX (, CO) 1:19.64

Female Girls 13-14 100 Breast
7/18/2017
1.LILA MADDUX (, CO) 1:27.70
2.YSA CARRELL (, CO) 1:30.32
3.KAITLYN YEE (, CO) 1:33.92

Female Girls 13-14 100 Fly
7/18/2017
1.KATIE CRANSTON (, CO) 1:15.63
2.LILA MADDUX (, CO) 1:18.02
3.DANICA JOHNSON (, CO) 1:24.07

Female Girls 13-14 200 Back
7/18/2017
1.SHRIYA VIJAY (, CO) 2:43.22
2.CALEIGH MCPHERSON (, CO) 2:48.66
3.TORI WEERMAN (, ) 2:50.67

Female Girls 13-14 200 Breast
7/18/2017
1.ANSLEE DICKERSON (, ) 3:23.10
2.MAYA JABBOUR (, CO) 3:31.49
3.SAMANTHA YODER (, CO) 3:32.81

Female Girls 13-14 200 Fly
7/18/2017
1.KATIE CRANSTON (, CO) 3:12.54
2.TORI WEERMAN (, ) 3:15.79
3.SASCHA EMESON (, CO) 3:17.40

Female Girls 13-14 200 Free
7/18/2017
1.LILA MADDUX (, CO) 1:07.49

Female Girls 13-14 200 Free
7/18/2017
1.SHRIYA VIJAY (, CO) 2:30.59
2.CALEIGH MCPHERSON (, CO) 2:32.01

Female Girls 13-14 200 Free
7/18/2017
2.CALEIGH MCPHERSON (, CO) 1:07.90

Female Girls 13-14 200 Free
7/18/2017
3.KANDI LIBERATO (, CO) 2:34.16

Female Girls 13-14 200 Free
7/18/2017
3.SHRIYA VIJAY (, CO) 1:08.43

Female Girls 13-14 200 IM
7/18/2017
1.LILA MADDUX (, CO) 2:48.46
2.ANSLEE DICKERSON (, ) 2:52.75
3.TORI WEERMAN (, ) 2:55.64

Female Girls 13-14 400 Free
7/18/2017
1.ELAYNA GEISER (, CO) 5:24.92
2.KANDI LIBERATO (, CO) 5:28.28
3.KYLA COLOMINA (, CO) 5:35.49

Female Girls 13-14 400 IM
7/18/2017
1.KANDI LIBERATO (, CO) 6:24.31
2.KYLA COLOMINA (, CO) 6:31.62

Female Girls 13-14 50 Back
7/18/2017
1.KAITLYN YEE (, CO) 41.39

Female Girls 13-14 50 Back
7/18/2017
1.SHRIYA VIJAY (, CO) 34.89

Female Girls 13-14 50 Back
7/18/2017
2.LILA MADDUX (, CO) 41.46

Female Girls 13-14 50 Back
7/18/2017
2.KANDI LIBERATO (, CO) 35.91

Female Girls 13-14 50 Back
7/18/2017
3.ANSLEE DICKERSON (, ) 42.58

Female Girls 13-14 50 Back
7/18/2017
3.LILA MADDUX (, CO) 36.68

Female Girls 13-14 50 Fly
7/18/2017
1.LILA MADDUX (, CO) 32.65
2.KATIE CRANSTON (, CO) 33.50
3.HALEY SCHUBARTH (, CO) 33.77

Female Girls 13-14 50 Free
7/18/2017
1.ANSLEE DICKERSON (, ) 30.76
2.LILA MADDUX (, CO) 30.94
3.LEXIE DEITEMEYER (, CO) 31.06

Female Girls 13-14 Open 1500 Free
7/18/2017
1.ELLA ADLER (, CO) 21:11.85
2.CAILIN OGG (, CO) 22:20.07
3.KANDI LIBERATO (, CO) 22:55.75

Male Boys 10 & Under 100 Back
7/18/2017
1.MAX BRITTON (, CO) 1:30.12
2.BEN WITMER (, CO) 1:35.80
3.CADE HEIDEN (, CO) 1:36.21

Male Boys 10 & Under 100 Breast
7/18/2017
1.CADE HEIDEN (, CO) 1:51.57
2.SINJIN SCHMECK (, CO) 1:53.41
3.MAX BRITTON (, CO) 1:54.12

Male Boys 10 & Under 100 Fly
7/18/2017
1.JAMES STORY (, CO) 1:49.19
2.BEN WITMER (, CO) 1:57.43
3.JACK BIRCH (, CO) 2:04.87

Male Boys 10 & Under 100 Free
7/18/2017
1.CADE HEIDEN (, CO) 1:22.61
2.JAMES STORY (, CO) 1:23.35
3.BEN WITMER (, CO) 1:31.11

Male Boys 10 & Under 200 Free
7/18/2017
1.JAMES STORY (, CO) 3:02.86
2.ZACHARY MEAD (, CO) 3:26.97

Male Boys 10 & Under 200 IM
7/18/2017
1.MAX BRITTON (, CO) 3:25.40
2.JAMES WOOD (, CO) 3:51.33

Male Boys 10 & Under 50 Back
7/18/2017
1.MAX BRITTON (, CO) 41.70
2.BEN WITMER (, CO) 43.53
3.CADE HEIDEN (, CO) 43.58

Male Boys 10 & Under 50 Breast
7/18/2017
1.CADE HEIDEN (, CO) 50.22
2.BEN WITMER (, CO) 51.28
3.JACK BIRCH (, CO) 52.44

Male Boys 10 & Under 50 Fly
7/18/2017
1.BEN WITMER (, CO) 44.58
2.JAMES STORY (, CO) 45.16
3.CADE HEIDEN (, CO) 46.91

Male Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
7/18/2017
1.MAX BRITTON (, CO) 34.54

Male Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
7/18/2017
1.MAX BRITTON (, CO) 34.54

Male Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
7/18/2017
2.SAMUEL MUSER (, CO) 36.01

Male Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
7/18/2017
2.SAMUEL MUSER (, CO) 36.01

Male Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
7/18/2017
3.CADE HEIDEN (, CO) 37.53
3.JAMES STORY (, CO) 37.53

Male Boys 11-12 100 Back
7/18/2017
1.SETH SHYROCK (, CO) 1:15.76
2.ISAAC EILMES (, CO) 1:24.75
3.AIDEN MILLER (, CO) 1:27.29

Male Boys 11-12 100 Breast
7/18/2017
1.MICHAEL MEHALL (, CO) 1:29.45
2.NICO WOOD (, CO) 1:30.20
3.SETH SHYROCK (, CO) 1:34.61

Male Boys 11-12 100 Fly
7/18/2017
1.TRISTEN DAVIN (, CO) 1:08.57

Male Boys 11-12 100 Fly
7/18/2017
1.JON BERMEA (, CO) 1:35.98

Male Boys 11-12 100 Fly
7/18/2017
2.AIDEN MILLER (, CO) 1:26.65

Male Boys 11-12 100 Fly
7/18/2017
2.ANDREW MATTICOLA (, CO) 1:40.70

Male Boys 11-12 100 Fly
7/18/2017
3.ALEXANDER UNDERWOOD (, CO) 1:31.05

Male Boys 11-12 100 Fly
7/18/2017
3.COOPER AUMILLER (, CO) 1:53.90

Male Boys 11-12 100 Free
7/18/2017
1.TRISTEN DAVIN (, CO) 1:03.59
2.COLTON EDELBACK (, CO) 1:13.74
3.AIDEN MILLER (, CO) 1:13.83

Male Boys 11-12 200 Back
7/18/2017
1.TRISTEN DAVIN (, CO) 2:33.30
2.SETH SHYROCK (, CO) 2:40.36
3.ISAAC EILMES (, CO) 2:59.95

Male Boys 11-12 200 Free
7/18/2017
1.TRISTEN DAVIN (, CO) 2:20.75
2.AIDEN MILLER (, CO) 2:42.44
3.ISAAC EILMES (, CO) 2:46.38

Male Boys 11-12 200 IM
7/18/2017
1.SETH SHYROCK (, CO) 2:45.31
2.NICO WOOD (, CO) 2:59.66
3.HARMON TALLYN (, CO) 3:34.91

Male Boys 11-12 400 Free
7/18/2017
1.TRISTEN DAVIN (, CO) 4:50.84
2.JAMES SCHREIBER (, CO) 6:05.24
3.DAWSON BISHOP (, CO) 6:06.55

Male Boys 11-12 50 Back
7/18/2017
1.TRISTEN DAVIN (, CO) 33.45
2.SETH SHYROCK (, CO) 34.72
3.ALEXANDER UNDERWOOD (, CO) 38.17

Male Boys 11-12 50 Breast
7/18/2017
1.NICO WOOD (, CO) 42.23
2.SETH SHYROCK (, CO) 43.03
3.PARKER JOHNSON (, CO) 43.83

Male Boys 11-12 50 Fly
7/18/2017
1.SETH SHYROCK (, CO) 30.99
2.TRISTEN DAVIN (, CO) 31.12
3.NICO WOOD (, CO) 37.06

Male Boys 11-12 50 Free
7/18/2017
1.TRISTEN DAVIN (, CO) 28.81
2.AIDEN MILLER (, CO) 32.62
3.ISAAC EILMES (, CO) 32.64

Male Boys 13-14 100 Back
7/18/2017
1.CONNOR WEST (, CO) 1:07.37
2.ADDISON EPP (, CO) 1:11.67
3.SEITARO SHIMADA (, CO) 1:13.53

Male Boys 13-14 100 Breast
7/18/2017
1.ADDISON EPP (, CO) 1:14.51
2.CHRIS REYES (, CO) 1:21.10
3.JULIEN BERUBE (, CO) 1:21.57

Male Boys 13-14 100 Fly
7/18/2017
1.JOHN PLUTT (, CO) 1:03.76
2.GAVIN ROGERS (, CO) 1:04.84
3.JAKE GUTRU (, CO) 1:09.03

Male Boys 13-14 100 Free
7/18/2017
1.JOHN PLUTT (, CO) 1:00.13
2.ADDISON EPP (, CO) 1:00.65
3.GAVIN ROGERS (, CO) 1:00.79

Male Boys 13-14 200 Back
7/18/2017
1.CONNOR WEST (, CO) 2:31.72
2.SLATER SABEL (, CO) 2:39.04
3.NICK SILOLAHTI (, CO) 2:46.31

Male Boys 13-14 200 Breast
7/18/2017
1.ADDISON EPP (, CO) 2:43.14
2.CHRIS REYES (, CO) 2:59.62
3.JOHN PLUTT (, CO) 3:03.51

Male Boys 13-14 200 Fly
7/18/2017
1.GAVIN ROGERS (, CO) 2:25.16
2.JOHN PLUTT (, CO) 2:30.77
3.BEN TRUJILLO (, CO) 2:52.29

Male Boys 13-14 200 Free
7/18/2017
1.GAVIN ROGERS (, CO) 2:15.10
2.JOHN PLUTT (, CO) 2:16.32
3.CONNOR WEST (, CO) 2:21.65

Male Boys 13-14 200 IM
7/18/2017
1.JOHN PLUTT (, CO) 2:30.44
2.GAVIN ROGERS (, CO) 2:30.49
3.JULIEN BERUBE (, CO) 2:33.41

Male Boys 13-14 400 Free
7/18/2017
1.BEN TRUJILLO (, CO) 5:25.14
2.HAYDEN EVERHART (, CO) 6:07.31

Male Boys 13-14 400 IM
7/18/2017
1.GAVIN ROGERS (, CO) 5:28.09
2.JOHN PLUTT (, CO) 5:39.95
3.WILL CALLAHAN (, CO) 5:42.11

Male Boys 13-14 50 Back
7/18/2017
1.JOHN PLUTT (, CO) 32.14
2.WILL CALLAHAN (, CO) 33.07
3.SLATER SABEL (, CO) 33.93

Male Boys 13-14 50 Breast
7/18/2017
1.ADDISON EPP (, CO) 34.24
2.JOHN PLUTT (, CO) 36.18
3.CHRIS REYES (, CO) 36.76

Male Boys 13-14 50 Fly
7/18/2017
1.JOHN PLUTT (, CO) 27.85
2.GAVIN ROGERS (, CO) 29.46
3.WILL CALLAHAN (, CO) 31.39

Male Boys 13-14 50 Free
7/18/2017
1.SLATER SABEL (, CO) 29.88
2.ZANE PERRY (, CO) 29.96
3.JAKE GUTRU (, CO) 29.98

Male Boys 13-14 Open 1500 Free
7/18/2017
1.JULIEN BERUBE (, CO) 19:52.68
2.BEN TRUJILLO (, CO) 22:02.47

Female 15-22 100 Back
7/19/2017
1.VERONICA MORIN (, CO) 1:12.02
2.SOPHIA BRICKER (, CO) 1:12.06
3.PARIS BINARD (, CO) 1:14.28

Female 15-22 100 Breast
7/19/2017
1.SOPHIA BRICKER (, CO) 1:17.47
2.AMANDA BLICKENSDERFER (, CO) 1:20.85
3.JAMIE SIEGLER (, CO) 1:24.12

Female 15-22 100 Fly
7/19/2017
1.JESSIE BECKWITH (, CO) 1:09.43
2.AMANDA BLICKENSDERFER (, CO) 1:09.74
3.SAVANNAH TICE (, CO) 1:15.50

Female 15-22 100 Free
7/19/2017
1.JESSIE BECKWITH (, CO) 1:03.34
2.PARIS BINARD (, CO) 1:04.21
3.JESSICA BYE (, CO) 1:04.46

Female 15-22 200 Back
7/19/2017
1.SOPHIA BRICKER (, CO) 2:39.19
2.JESSICA BYE (, CO) 2:40.80
3.SAVANNAH TICE (, CO) 2:44.56

Female 15-22 200 Breast
7/19/2017
1.AMANDA BLICKENSDERFER (, CO) 3:05.41
2.MADDIE ORGILL (, CO) 3:08.28
3.LINDSEY BERTOLDO (, CO) 3:15.03
3.NOEL CLAYTON (, CO) 3:15.03

Female 15-22 200 Fly
7/19/2017
1.MOLLY SMITH (, CO) 3:07.21

Female 15-22 200 Free
7/19/2017
1.SOPHIA BRICKER (, CO) 2:22.52
2.MICAELA ALLEN (, CO) 2:22.85
3.DANIELLE RONEY (, CO) 2:31.62

Female 15-22 200 IM
7/19/2017
1.AMANDA BLICKENSDERFER (, CO) 2:40.72
2.MADDIE ORGILL (, CO) 2:42.07
3.PARIS BINARD (, CO) 2:47.57

Female 15-22 400 Free
7/19/2017
1.JESSICA BYE (, CO) 5:01.26
2.DANIELLE RONEY (, CO) 5:15.89
3.MADDIE ORGILL (, CO) 5:16.67

Female 15-22 400 IM
7/19/2017
1.AMANDA BLICKENSDERFER (, CO) 6:02.64
2.BECCA MILLER (, CO) 6:21.29
3.ANNA MAURELLO (, CO) 6:25.26

Female 15-22 50 Back
7/19/2017
1.JESSIE BECKWITH (, CO) 32.32
2.AMANDA BLICKENSDERFER (, CO) 33.73
3.LINDSEY BERTOLDO (, CO) 34.70

Female 15-22 50 Breast
7/19/2017
1.SOPHIA BRICKER (, CO) 35.00
2.MARINA LUNA (, CO) 39.36
3.MADDIE ORGILL (, CO) 39.61

Female 15-22 50 Fly
7/19/2017
1.AMANDA BLICKENSDERFER (, CO) 30.83
2.JESSIE BECKWITH (, CO) 31.39
3.SOPHIA BRICKER (, CO) 31.62

Female 15-22 50 Free
7/19/2017
1.VERONICA MORIN (, CO) 28.48
2.PARIS BINARD (, CO) 28.78
3.SOPHIA BRICKER (, CO) 28.79

Female 15-22 Open 1500 Free
7/19/2017
1.MICAELA ALLEN (, CO) 20:29.79

Female 29-34 100 Fly
7/19/2017
1.MORGAN MCBRIDE (, CO) 1:42.88

Female 29-34 200 Back
7/19/2017
1.SARA HOLMAN (, CO) 2:53.45
2.MARY HOLMAN (, CO) 3:01.39

Female 29-34 200 Breast
7/19/2017
1.MORGAN MCBRIDE (, CO) 4:07:24

Female 29-34 200 IM
7/19/2017
1.MORGAN MCBRIDE (, CO) 3:31.05

Female 29-34 400 IM
7/19/2017
1.MARY HOLMAN (, CO) 6:07.14
2.KAROLYN MCAFEE (, CO) 6:26.26

Female 29-34 50 Back
7/19/2017
1.MORGAN MCBRIDE (, CO) 40.57

Female 29-34 Open 1500 Free
7/19/2017
1.SARA HOLMAN (, CO) 19:40.95
2.MARY HOLMAN (, CO) 20:30.00

Female 41-46 100 Free
7/19/2017
1.KAREN HANEKE (, CO) 1:51.71

Female 41-46 50 Breast
7/19/2017
1.KAREN HANEKE (, CO) 54.80

Female 41-46 50 Fly
7/19/2017
1.KAREN HANEKE (, CO) 1:00.33

Female 41-46 50 Free
7/19/2017
1.KAREN HANEKE (, CO) 42.18

Female 47-52 100 Free
7/19/2017
1.KAROLYN MCAFEE (, CO) 1:13.66

Female 47-52 200 Free
7/19/2017
1.KAROLYN MCAFEE (, CO) 2:41.29

Female 47-52 50 Breast
7/19/2017
1.KAROLYN MCAFEE (, CO) 47.85

Female 47-52 50 Fly
7/19/2017
1.KAROLYN MCAFEE (, CO) 40.39

Female 47-52 Open 1500 Free
7/19/2017
1.KAROLYN MCAFEE (, CO) 22:25.88

Male 15-22 100 Back
7/19/2017
1.GRIFF AYOTTE (, CO) 1:06.61
2.SHERIDAN HARDER (, CO) 1:09.91
3.KALEB DELEON/ FISHER (, CO) 1:10.34

Male 15-22 100 Breast
7/19/2017
1.JOSHUA LENZMEIR (, CO) 1:08.37
2.NOAH MITCHELL (, CO) 1:15.37
3.GRIFF AYOTTE (, CO) 1:16.78

Male 15-22 100 Fly
7/19/2017
1.NICK SHERMAN (, CO) 1:01.53
2.GRIFF AYOTTE (, CO) 1:02.04
3.JONATHON DONEHOWER (, CO) 1:02.98

Male 15-22 100 Free
7/19/2017
1.GRIFF AYOTTE (, CO) 55.16
2.NICK SHERMAN (, CO) 55.64
3.JONATHON DONEHOWER (, CO) 56.14

Male 15-22 200 Back
7/19/2017
1.NICK SHERMAN (, CO) 2:22.27
2.SHERIDAN HARDER (, CO) 2:26.30
3.SHAUN PERKINS (, CO) 2:29.08

Male 15-22 200 Breast
7/19/2017
1.JOSHUA LENZMEIR (, CO) 2:39.48
2.NOAH MITCHELL (, CO) 2:55.69
3.SHERIDAN HARDER (, CO) 2:51.08

Male 15-22 200 Fly
7/19/2017
1.CHARLES BURROUGHS (, CO) 2:18.21
2.TREVEN WERTZ (, CO) 2:35.07
3.ISAAC SHYROCK (, CO) 2:40.54

Male 15-22 200 Free
7/19/2017
1.GRIFF AYOTTE (, CO) 2:06.02
2.JONATHON DONEHOWER (, CO) 2:07.48
3.KYLE CURTIS (, CO) 2:12.17

Male 15-22 200 IM
7/19/2017
1.NOAH MITCHELL (, CO) 2:26.99
2.KYLE CURTIS (, CO) 2:30.45
3.CHARLES BURROUGHS (, CO) 2:30.52

Male 15-22 400 Free
7/19/2017
1.BRADY KOPEC (, CO) 4:50.04
2.MATEO GALLEGOS (, CO) 4:59.96
3.RASHUN HOSKINS (, CO) 5:15.79

Male 15-22 400 IM
7/19/2017
1.CHARLES BURROUGHS (, CO) 5:11.27
2.MATEO GALLEGOS (, CO) 5:26.69
3.SHAUN PERKINS (, CO) 5:45.05

Male 15-22 50 Back
7/19/2017
1.GRIFF AYOTTE (, CO) 29.17
2.NICK SHERMAN (, CO) 31.58
3.MAX MORELAND (, CO) 31.58

Male 15-22 50 Breast
7/19/2017
1.JOSHUA LENZMEIR (, CO) 30.92
2.MAX MORELAND (, CO) 33.78
3.MATEO GALLEGOS (, CO) 34.54

Male 15-22 50 Fly
7/19/2017
1.NICK SHERMAN (, CO) 26.88
2.JONATHON DONEHOWER (, CO) 27.76
3.GRIFF AYOTTE (, CO) 27.82

Male 15-22 50 Free
7/19/2017
1.GRIFF AYOTTE (, CO) 25.27
2.JONATHON DONEHOWER (, CO) 25.53
3.MAX MORELAND (, CO) 26.31

Male 15-22 Open 1500 Free
7/19/2017
1.CHARLES BURROUGHS (, CO) 18:18.17
2.NOAH MITCHELL (, CO) 19:03.91
3.NATHAN AUMILLER (, CO) 20:42.08

Male 23-28 100 Breast
7/19/2017
1.AUSTIN SMITH (, CO) 1:10.58

Male 23-28 100 Fly
7/19/2017
1.AUSTIN SMITH (, CO) 1:01.22

Male 23-28 100 Free
7/19/2017
1.AUSTIN SMITH (, CO) 59.43

Male 23-28 200 Free
7/19/2017
1.AUSTIN SMITH (, CO) 2:15.23

Male 23-28 50 Free
7/19/2017
1.AUSTIN SMITH (, CO) 25.98

Male 29-34 100 Back
7/19/2017
1.BRYAN NYDEGGER (, CO) DQ

Male 29-34 200 Free
7/19/2017
1.BRYAN NYDEGGER (, CO) 2:43.21

Male 29-34 50 Breast
7/19/2017
1.BRYAN NYDEGGER (, CO) 37.03

Male 29-34 50 Free
7/19/2017
1.BRYAN NYDEGGER (, CO) 29.56

Male 35-40 100 Fly
7/19/2017
1.RANDALL SEEMAN (, CO) 1:21.51

Male 35-40 200 Free
7/19/2017
1.RANDALL SEEMAN (, CO) 2:38.17

Male 35-40 50 Free
7/19/2017
1.RANDALL SEEMAN (, CO) 30.07

Male 53-58 100 Breast
7/19/2017
1.DAVID HUGGINS (, CO) 1:35.79

Male 53-58 100 Free
7/19/2017
1.BOB DONEHOWER (, CO) 1:05.53

Male 53-58 200 Breast
7/19/2017
1.DAVID HUGGINS (, CO) 3:50.68

Male 53-58 200 Fly
7/19/2017
1.JOE MORIN (, CO) 2:45.11

Male 53-58 50 Back
7/19/2017
1.DAVID HUGGINS (, CO) 45.76

Male 53-58 50 Breast
7/19/2017
1.DAVID HUGGINS (, CO) 39.92
2.BOB DONEHOWER (, CO) 41.98

Male 53-58 50 Fly
7/19/2017
1.BOB DONEHOWER (, CO) 34.17
2.DAVID HUGGINS (, CO) 38.09

Male 53-58 50 Free
7/19/2017
1.BOB DONEHOWER (, CO) 29.44
2.DAVID HUGGINS (, CO) 33.98

Male 53-58 Open 1500 Free
7/19/2017
1.BOB DONEHOWER (, CO) 23:56.57

Male 59-64 100 Back
7/19/2017
1.TOM MCADAM (, CO) 1:36.19

Male 59-64 100 Breast
7/19/2017
1.JAMIE LOUIE (, CO) 1:26.52
2.TOM MCADAM (, CO) 1:41.18

Male 59-64 200 Breast
7/19/2017
1.JAMIE LOUIE (, CO) 3:08.55

Male 59-64 50 Back
7/19/2017
1.TOM MCADAM (, CO) 41.47

Male 59-64 50 Breast
7/19/2017
1.TOM MCADAM (, CO) 43.19

Male 59-64 50 Free
7/19/2017
1.TOM MCADAM (, CO) 34.19

Male 59-64 Open 1500 Free
7/19/2017
1.CHARLES TAYLOR (, CO) 31:33.50

Male 71-76 100 Back
7/19/2017
1.THOM BURGESS (, CO) 2:03.46

Male 71-76 100 Breast
7/19/2017
1.THOM BURGESS (, CO) 1:50.66
2.WILLIAM STEHLE (, CO) 2:32.84

Male 71-76 100 Free
7/19/2017
1.WILLIAM STEHLE (, CO) 2:12.76

Male 71-76 100 Free
7/19/2017
1.WILLIAM STEHLE (, CO) 2:12.76

Male 71-76 100 Free
7/19/2017
1.WILLIAM STEHLE (, CO) 2:12.76

Male 71-76 50 Back
7/19/2017
1.TOM BURGESS (, CO) 55.96

Male 71-76 50 Breast
7/19/2017
1.THOM BURGESS (, CO) 48.18
2.WILLIAM STEHLE (, CO) 1:03.31

Male 71-76 50 Fly
7/19/2017
1.WILLIAM STEHLE (, CO) DQ

Male 71-76 50 Free
7/19/2017
1.THOM BURGESS (, CO) 38.09
2.WILLIAM STEHLE (, CO) 55.43

Male 77 & over 100 Free
7/19/2017
1.GEORGE FOSTER (, CO) 1:31.45

Male 77 & over 200 Free
7/19/2017
1.GEORGE FOSTER (, CO) 3:36.24

Male 77 & over 50 Fly
7/19/2017
1.GEORGE FOSTER (, CO) DQ

| All Sports |