2017 Results

Archery

Female Adult (18-49) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.ANNE GEIST (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 866/23X
2.KAYLEE GEIST (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 854/19X
3.ALLISON HARPER (HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO) 852/20X

Female Adult (18-49) Freestyle Bowhunter
7/30/2017
1.PATRICE SIRAVO (MONUMENT, CO) 811/10X
2.LEXI HARRIS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 769/4X
3.CHRISTY BOWMAN (FOUNTAIN, CO) 645/3X

Female Adult (18-49) Freestyle Limited Recurve
7/30/2017
1.KIRA BOLLAR (LOVELAND, CO) 802/10X
2.REBECCA BOWEN (LAFAYETTE, CO) 763/5X

Female Adult (18-49) Para Freestyle Limited Recurve
7/30/2017
1.ASHLETTE LOPEZ (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 649/0X

Female Adult (18-49) Traditional
7/30/2017
1.ABIGAIL OVERTURF (LONGMONT, CO) 641/2X
2.CHRISTEL EVANGELINE (, CO) 591/1X

Female Cub (Under 11) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.KEELIE ELLENSOHN (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 697/5X

Female Cub (Under 11) Freestyle Limited (Fingers)/Barebow
7/30/2017
1.SHYANNE AUGENSTEIN (ENGLEWOOD, CO) 617/7X
2.TRINITY RAMIREZ (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 605/3X
3.MIA DOLLMAN (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO) 573/2X

Female Cub (Under 11) Freestyle Limited Recurve
7/30/2017
1.LUCY KIEFER (DENVER, CO) 767/9X
2.REAGAN ONKEN (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 673/4X

Female Master Senior (70+) Freestyle Limited (Fingers)/Barebow
7/30/2017
1.KUMI HORIUCH (BRIGHTON, CO) 248/1X

Female Senior (50+) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.KARREN MARSHALL (MONUMENT, CO) 774/10X

Female Senior (50+) Freestyle Bowhunter
7/30/2017
1.BRENDA FLORES (JOHNSTOWN, CO) 826/14X
2.MANNY HAAS (PENROSE, CO) 813/5X
3.RUTH WILKEN (HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO) 781/4X

Female Senior (50+) Freestyle Limited (Fingers)/Barebow
7/30/2017
1.MARY HOLZER (PINE, CO) 569/4X

Female Senior (50+) Freestyle Limited Recurve
7/30/2017
1.SHELLY PINGEL (EVANS, CO) 738/3X
2.CHRISTINE KLINGER (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 527/0X

Female Senior (50+) Traditional
7/30/2017
1.RUTH DELZELL (AURORA, CO) 625/1X

Female Silver Senior (60+) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.RENA ARENS (LASALLE, CO) 813/11X

Female Silver Senior (60+) Freestyle Bowhunter
7/30/2017
1.KRISTN ASHURST (PARKER, CO) 846/17X

Female Young Adult (15-17) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.GRACE CORCORAN (PUEBLO WEST, CO) 812/11X
2.AMBER SOULE (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 783/11X

Female Young Adult (15-17) Freestyle Limited Recurve
7/30/2017
1.RAELYNN GROSS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 719/6X
2.BRYANNA JOHNSTON (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 304/0X

Female Young Adult (15-17) Traditional
7/30/2017
1.BREANNA BRENNAN (AURORA, CO) 293/2X

Female Youth (12-14) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.ALINA HARPER (HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO) 856/20X
2.MALLORY HAJEK (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 812/12X
3.EMMA ORYSHCHYN (LITTLETON, CO) 709/8X

Female Youth (12-14) Freestyle Bowhunter
7/30/2017
1.EMALEA FRAZIER (PUEBLO, CO) 739/7X
2.ANASTASIA SALDANA (FOUNTAIN, CO) 727/2X
3.CATARINA SIRAVO (MONUMENT, CO) 606/5X

Female Youth (12-14) Freestyle Limited (Fingers)/Barebow
7/30/2017
1.ARACELI GONZALEZ (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 390/1X

Female Youth (12-14) Freestyle Limited Recurve
7/30/2017
1.ERIN FLORES (JOHNSTOWN, CO) 782/9X
2.ELIZABETH BASTUNSKIY (LONGMONT, CO) 733/7X

Male Adult (18-49) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.DILLON SETHER (COMMERCE CITY, CO) 891/41X
2.EVAN FLORES (JOHNSTON, CO) 887/46X
3.CHAD TROYER (PUEBLO, CO) 887/44X

Male Adult (18-49) Freestyle Bowhunter
7/30/2017
1.ROBERT DOVER (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 867/27X
2.KEITH DOUGLAS (WESTMINSTER, CO) 859/21X
3.FRANK VEGA (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO) 854/18X

Male Adult (18-49) Freestyle Limited (Fingers)/Barebow
7/30/2017
1.LUTHER AUGENSTEIN III (ENGLEWOOD, CO) 459/1X

Male Adult (18-49) Freestyle Limited Recurve
7/30/2017
1.MATTHEW NOFEL (COLORADO SPGS, CO) 856/23X
2.MICAH FLORES (JOHNSTON, CO) 855/15X
3.KYLE ELDRIDGE (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 775/4X

Male Adult (18-49) Traditional
7/30/2017
1.THOMAS ADJUTANT (LONGMONT, CO) 703/2X
2.LEONARDO CARRASCO (BOULDER, CO) 678/3X

Male Cub (Under 11) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.GAGE DOUGLAS (WESTMINSTER, CO) 845/23X

Male Cub (Under 11) Freestyle Bowhunter
7/30/2017
1.CARSON ALEXANDER (RATON, NM) 864/27X
2.LOGAN SEAY (HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO) 777/14X
3.HAVEN CARR (CRAIG, CO) 591/4X

Male Cub (Under 11) Traditional
7/30/2017
1.GAVIN POWELL (CASTLE ROCK, CO) 729/2X

Male Master Senior (70+) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.TIMOTHY SMITH (MILLIKEN, CO) 866/23X
2.JAN KLINGER (GRAND JUNCTION , CO) 847/25X
3.JACK HEAD (RICHFIELD, UT) 845/20X

Male Master Senior (70+) Freestyle Bowhunter
7/30/2017
1.EUGENE ATHERTON (FLORENCE, CO) 773/5X
2.DAN SCHLESINGER (CANON CITY, CO) 753

Male Master Senior (70+) Freestyle Limited (Fingers)/Barebow
7/30/2017
1.EIGORO HORIUCHI (BRIGHTON, CO) 518/2X

Male Senior (50+) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.DOUGO WENTZEL (GRAND JUNCTION, CO) 881/41X
2.SCOTT WILSON (BRIGHTON, CO) 878/34X
3.WILLIAM PELLEGRINO (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 875/32X

Male Senior (50+) Freestyle Bowhunter
7/30/2017
1.DENTON JORGENSEN (PUEBLO WEST, CO) 857/26X
2.TRAVIS BOHRER (PENROSE, CO) 835/17X
3.NONNATUS CUSTODIO (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 816/8X

Male Senior (50+) Freestyle Limited Recurve
7/30/2017
1.DONALD YOUNG (LONGMONT, CO) 800/16X

Male Senior (50+) Traditional
7/30/2017
1.DENNIS BRADY (CANON CITY, CO) 697/4X
2.BILL KNIPPLING (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 608/1X
3.FLOYD BUTNER (PENROSE , CO) 500/1X

Male Silver Senior (60+) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.DENNIS KENASTON (PEYTON, CO) 857/25X
2.DALE SCOTT (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 857/24X
3.WILLIAM GRAY (ELBERT, CO) 842/11X

Male Silver Senior (60+) Freestyle Bowhunter
7/30/2017
1.RUSSELL PITTS (LARKSPUR, CO) 844/15X
2.SCOTT RODGERS (COLORADO SPRINGZ, CO) 798/3X
3.BEN PEREZ (PUEBLO, CO) 773/6X

Male Silver Senior (60+) Freestyle Limited Recurve
7/30/2017
1.KEN YODER (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 741/7X
2.MICHAEL FOREMAN (LIVERMORE, CO) 730/4X
3.DANIEL DAUGHERTY (THORNTON, CO) 691/6X

Male Young Adult (15-17) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.DRAKE COFFMAN (HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO) 867/36X
2.SETH FLORES (JOHNSTOWN, CO) 846/14X
3.AUSTIN MARSHALL (MONUMENT, CO) 845/23X

Male Young Adult (15-17) Freestyle Bowhunter
7/30/2017
1.IAN SALDANA (FOUNTAIN, CO) 407/1X

Male Young Adult (15-17) Freestyle Limited (Fingers)/Barebow
7/30/2017
1.CHARLEY MITCHELL (LONGMONT, CO) 448/1X
2.DAKOTA AUGENSTEIN (ENGLEWOOD, CO) 288/1X

Male Young Adult (15-17) Freestyle Limited Recurve
7/30/2017
1.ZACHARY MILONE (HIGHLANDS RANCH , CO) 732/3X

Male Youth (12-14) Freestyle
7/30/2017
1.LEONARDO SIRAVO (MONUMENT, CO) 874/30X
2.JOSHUA WILKEN (, CO) 766/9X

Male Youth (12-14) Freestyle Bowhunter
7/30/2017
1.ADAM VOTAVA (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 852/19X
2.ROSS WOODS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 809/12X

Male Youth (12-14) Freestyle Limited Recurve
7/30/2017
1.ALEXANDER KLINGER (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) 701/3X

| All Sports |