2017 Results

Table Tennis

Elite Singles - Under 1100 Rating
7/22/2017
1.KENNETH REYNARD (GREENWOOD VILLAGE, CO)
2.KARY FANG (FORT COLLINS, CO)
3.MASON HELMS (LITTLETON, CO)

Recreational Doubles - Open
7/22/2017
1.XIAOYUN ZHAO (DENVER, CO) 2-0
1.CAMY LAU (ARVADA, CO) 2-0
2.HUNTER GREENO (, CO) 1-1
2.RONALD CLARK (, CO) 1-1
3.MASON HELMS (LITTLETON, CO) 0-2
3.KARY FANG (FORT COLLINS, CO) 0-2

Recreational Singles - Open
7/22/2017
1.RONALD CLARK (, CO)
2.XIAOYUN ZHAO (DENVER, CO)
3.CAMY LAU (ARVADA, CO)

Recreational Singles - Senior 40+
7/22/2017
1.XIAOYUN ZHAO (DENVER, CO)
2.TOM LATKA (PUEBLO, CO)
3.DAVID FOGEL (DENVER, CO)

Recreational Singles - Youth (Under 18)
7/22/2017
1.MASON HELMS (LITTLETON, CO) 2-0
2.KARY FANG (FORT COLLINS, CO) 1-1
3.DILLON FERGUSON (MORRISON, CO) 0-2

Elite Singles - 50+ years
7/22/2017
1.ALFRED ADJEI (PUEBLO, CO)
2.JOHN LAU (ARVADA, CO)
3.BAHAEDIN KHALEDI (GREELEY, CO)

Elite Singles - Under 1400 Rating
7/22/2017
1.CHRIS OLTYAN (LAKEWOOD, CO)
2.AUSTIN DRAVING (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
3.HORST ARMBRUST (PUEBLO, CO)

Elite Singles - Youth (Under 18)
7/22/2017
1.SINA KHALEDI (GREELEY, CO) 3-0
2.BOGDAN MALAKHAU (DENVER, CO) 2-1
3.MASON HELMS (LITTLETON, CO) 1-2

Male Elite Doubles - Open
7/23/2017
1.VINAY CHANDRA (HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO)
1.MANOHAR KARTHIKEYAN (, CO)
2.BASIL IBEGBU (DENVER, CO)
2.BRYANT PATTERSON (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
3.DANIEL FUENMAYOR (, CO)
3.ANGELO GANDULLIA (, CO)

Male Elite Singles - 40+ years
7/23/2017
1.BASIL IBEGBU (DENVER, CO)
2.ANGELO GANDULLIA (, CO)
3.DAVID VOLLMAR (BOULDER, CO)

Male Elite Singles - Open
7/23/2017
1.MANOHAR KARTHIKEYAN (, CO)
2.DANIEL FUENMAYOR (, CO)
3.BOGDAN MALAKHAU (DENVER, CO)

Male Elite Singles - Under 1700 Rating
7/23/2017
1.MATTHEW GANDY (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.GARY GREEN (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
3.BENJAMIN TARASIEWICZ (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Elite Singles - Under 2000 Rating
7/23/2017
1.SINA KHALEDI (GREELEY, CO)
2.ZHIMIN(JIMMY) CHEN (HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO)
3.DAVID VOLLMAR (BOULDER, CO)

| All Sports |