2017 Results

Weightlifting

Female Adult (21+) Women's 48 kg
7/31/2017
1.JEN TORRENT (DENVER, CO)
2.VIRGINIA HUDAK (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO)

Female Adult (21+) Women's 53 kg
7/31/2017
1.ALICE MCBROOM (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.KATE RAYOME (LOVELAND, CO)
3.ALANA KUZMIK (FORT COLLINS, CO)

Female Adult (21+) Women's 58 kg
7/31/2017
1.ANNE MARIE APONTE (DENVER, CO)
2.TERALYN CARTER (DENVER, CO)
3.TAMARA GRAY (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Adult (21+) Women's 63 kg
7/31/2017
1.HAVEN CAPPELLUCCI (PUEBLO, CO)
2.NICOLE HAGSTROM (GRAND JUNCTION, CO)
3.LACEY BORBA (GRAND JUNCTION, CO)

Female Adult (21+) Women's 69 kg
7/31/2017
1.BECKY WERLE (DENVER, CO)
2.JENNA PRESLEY (FORT COLLINS , CO)
3.KELSEY COUTS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Adult (21+) Women's 75 kg
7/31/2017
1.SYLVIA HOFFMAN (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.BRANDON DEINES (GOLDEN, CO)
3.KERRY BADER (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Adult (21+) Womens 90 kg
7/31/2017
1.JENNY ARTHUR (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.ELISA RHYNEDANCE (MONUMENT, CO)
3.MISTY LEFLAR (ENGLEWOOD, CO)

Female Adult (21+) Womens 90+ kg
7/31/2017
1.ASHLEY STEPHENS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Junior (18-20) Women's 63 kg
7/31/2017
1.ERIN AMOS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.KALLIE HORTON (IDAHO SPRINGS, CO)
3.MARY JANE BOESE (, CO)

Female Junior (18-20) Women's 75 kg
7/31/2017
1.CHASE SCHAEFER (CANNON FALLS, MN)

Female Masters (35+) Women's 53 kg
7/31/2017
1.JANIS MCBEE (GRAND JUNCTION, CO)

Female Masters (35+) Women's 58 kg
7/31/2017
1.NICOLE CORBIN (EVERGREEN, CO)

Female Masters (35+) Women's 63 kg
7/31/2017
1.CINDY ERICKSON (DURANGO, CO)

Female Masters (35+) Women's 69 kg
7/31/2017
1.JESSI COOPER (ARVADA, CO)
1.MIRIAM STODDARD (MONUMENT, CO)

Female Masters (35+) Women's 75 kg
7/31/2017
1.CAROLYNE WILDING (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.ANGELA WILKERSON (PUEBLO WEST, CO)
3.BETH JONES (PARKER, CO)

Female Masters (35+) Womens 90 kg
7/31/2017
1.KATHY DAHLMAN (DENVER, CO)

Female Youth (13U) 13U Girls 35 kg
7/31/2017
1.CARLY HORTON (IDAHO SPRINGS, CO)
2.CAMERON HORTON (IDAHO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Youth (13U) Women's 53 kg
7/31/2017
1.BRIANNA AMOS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.KATELYN HORTON (IDAHO SPRINGS, CO)
3.RUBY SHEPARD (WINDSOR , CO)

Female Youth (14-17) Women's 69 kg
7/31/2017
1.LOLA POLLACK (HIGHLANDS RANCH , CO)

Male Adult (21+) Men's +105 kg
7/31/2017
1.GABE ERPELDING (GOLDEN VALLEY, MN)
2.ERIK MIRANDA (AURORA, CO)

Male Adult (21+) Men's 105 kg
7/31/2017
1.TRAVIS HARTMAN (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO)
2.JAY CLARK (FREDERICK, CO)

Male Adult (21+) Men's 62 kg
7/31/2017
1.TYLER ALEXANDER (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO)
2.ALEX ALAS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Adult (21+) Men's 69 kg
7/31/2017
1.MITCHELL DRESKA (LAKEWOOD, CO)
2.JACOB LOSSE (APT 237, CO)

Male Adult (21+) Men's 77 kg
7/31/2017
1.JOSEPH DAVEY (LARAMIE, WY)
2.MARTIN BRANDT (DENVER, CO)
3.MATT ERICKSON (DURANGO, CO)

Male Adult (21+) Men's 85 kg
7/31/2017
1.BEAU BROWN (COLBY, KS)
2.MATT COOPER (LOVELAND, CO)
3.CODY BELL (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Adult (21+) Men's 94 kg
7/31/2017
1.WILLIAM QUILLMAN (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.JOSEPH HOISESCU (DENVER, CO)
3.NICK KINSMAN (ENGLEWOOD, CO)

Male Junior (18-20) Men's 105 kg
7/31/2017
1.DENALI SCOULAR (FORT COLLINS, CO)

Male Junior (18-20) Men's 69 kg
7/31/2017
1.KEVIN SHEEHAN (LITTLETON, CO)
2.JEREMIAH MILLER (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Junior (18-20) Men's 77 kg
7/31/2017
1.BENJAMIN JAROS (BOULDER, CO)

Male Masters (35+) Men's +105 kg
7/31/2017
1.DAVID KENT (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
1.LEMUEL GRAYSON (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
1.DAVID HAMOR (MEAD, CO)

Male Masters (35+) Men's 105 kg
7/31/2017
1.JEREMY LAYPORT (BOULDER, CO)
1.BENSON FLETCHER (DURANGO , CO)
1.JONATHAN CLEMENTS (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.GABRIEL WILSON (PALMER LAKE, CO)

Male Masters (35+) Men's 69 kg
7/31/2017
1.ERIC ROONEY (CENTENNIAL, CO)

Male Masters (35+) Men's 77 kg
7/31/2017
1.STEVEN LEFLAR (ENGLEWOOD, CO)

Male Masters (35+) Men's 77 kg
7/31/2017
1.ADAM MARSH (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Masters (35+) Men's 77 kg
7/31/2017
1.ALLEN HEDRICK (PUEBLO WEST, CO)

Male Masters (35+) Men's 77 kg
7/31/2017
1.ADAM FORD (GRAND JUNCTION, CO)

Male Masters (35+) Men's 77 kg
7/31/2017
2.PETER MENTZ (CENTENNIAL, CO)

Male Masters (35+) Men's 77 kg
7/31/2017
2.ZACHARY BEARDEN (DURANGO, CO)

Male Masters (35+) Men's 85 kg
7/31/2017
1.MICHAEL HAVER (CENTENNIAL, CO)
1.DAVID GRAY (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.TODD CLARK (PARKER, CO)

Male Masters (35+) Men's 94 kg
7/31/2017
1.JARRED GERLACH (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
1.DARRICK ROBINSON (DURANGO, CO)
2.DAN WEAVER (LAKEWOOD, CO)

Male Youth (13U) Men's 56 kg
7/31/2017
1.ASHLEY GRAY (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.BENJAMIN GRISHAM (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
3.JOE GIDUCK (BAILEY, CO)

Male Youth (14-17) Men's 94 kg
7/31/2017
1.NATHAN LOVEWELL (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

| All Sports |