2017 Results

Badminton

Female A/B Women's Doubles
7/26/2017
1.DIANA TRONOE (, CO)
1.ISLA SIMPSON (, CO)
2.LINDA HAMMOND (, CO)
2.JINGJING LI (, CO)
3.SHU YANG (, CO)
3.UYEN TRAN (, CO)
3.SARAH TOH (, CO)
3.YUE FAN (, CO)

Female A/B Women's Singles
7/26/2017
1.LINDA HAMMOND (, CO)
2.YIFEI ZHANG (, CO)
3.YUE FAN (, CO)

Female C Women's Doubles
7/26/2017
1.MARIANNE FOO (, CO)
1.SHU YANG (, CO)
2.ROSE SURPRENANT (, CO)
2.ELENE MOONEY (, CO)
3.TIFFANY YEN (, CO)
3.XIAOFEI LI (, CO)

Female C Women's Singles
7/26/2017
1.ELENE MOONEY (, CO)
2.PREETHY JOHN (, CO)

Male 100+ Mens Doubles
7/26/2017
1.BHASKAR NEOGI (, CO)
1.PAUL CANARSKY (, CO)
2.GRANT TAGGARD (, CO)
2.STANLEY BOYD (, CO)
3.ROBERY FAUS (, CO)
3.JOHN PELOSI JR. (, CO)

Male A Men's Doubles
7/26/2017
1.OMKAR SHINDE (, CO)
1.BHASKAR NEOGI (, CO)
2.MIN YEE TAH (, CO)
2.GLENN TEO (, CO)
3.DANIEL ARYEE (, CO)
3.DIDIK SUPRIYANTO (, CO)
3.MICHAEL ROTINSULU (, CO)
3.AHMADIN BADRUDDIN (, CO)

Male A Men's Singles
7/26/2017
1.XIANBIN LI (, CO)
2.OMKAR SHINDE (, CO)
3.KUSHAL KSHIRSAGAR (, CO)
3.ROWAN RUSSELL (, CO)

Male B Men's Doubles
7/26/2017
1.AJITH ISSAC (, CO)
1.AQUINO AFONSO (, CO)
2.MOHEB LOUTFI (, CO)
2.VINNIE YANGA (, CO)
3.ASWIN PILLAI (, CO)
3.NARAYAN MADABUSI (, CO)
3.AFSHIN YAZDANI (, CO)
3.ARUN MATHEW (, CO)

Male B Men's Singles
7/26/2017
1.ASWIN PILLAI (, CO)
2.BLAKE HOVDE (, CO)
3.LEO DAVIS (, CO)
3.POE LI (, CO)

Male C Men's Doubles
7/26/2017
1.CHARLES DIEN (, CO)
1.JIMMY SUOTH (, CO)
2.RONNIE LASUT (, CO)
2.KITICHAI PHUVAPAISANKIT (, CO)
3.YIFEI ZHANG (, CO)
3.STANLEY BOYD (, CO)
3.PAUL CANARSKY (, CO)
3.GRANT TAGGARD (, CO)

Male C Men's Singles
7/26/2017
1.JIMMY SUOTH (, CO)
2.MANO KANTIPUDI (, CO)
3.RONNIE LASUT (, CO)
3.EDISON EDWARD (, CO)

Mixed A Mixed Doubles
7/26/2017
1.LINDA HAMMOND (, CO)
1.DIDIK SUPRIYANTO (, CO)
2.DIANA TRONOE (, CO)
2.BHASKAR NEOGI (, CO)
3.XIANBIN LI (, CO)
3.JINGJING LI (, CO)
3.MIN YEE TAH (, CO)
3.YUE FAN (, CO)

Mixed B Mixed Doubles
7/26/2017
1.SENNY PALILINGAN (, CO)
1.MICHAEL ROTINSULU (, CO)
2.NARAYAN MADABUSI (, CO)
2.DIANA TRONOE (, CO)
3.THINH NGUYEN (, CO)
3.ELLEN STEINLEIN (, CO)
3.TIMOTHY SUN (, CO)
3.SARAH TOH (, CO)

Mixed C Mixed Doubles
7/26/2017
1.SENNY PALILINGAN (, CO)
1.CHARLES DIEN (, CO)
2.ROSE SURPRENANT (, CO)
2.JOHN PELOSI JR. (, CO)
3.SHU YANG (, CO)
3.XIAOFEI LI (, CO)
3.EDISON EDWARD (, CO)
3.RONNIE LASUT (, CO)

| All Sports |