2017 Results

Armwrestling - Open/Novice/Team

Female Womens Right Overall
7/30/2017
1.VERONICA KNIGHT (, )

Female Open (18+) Left (0-143)
7/30/2017
1.VERONICA KNIGHT (, )
2.BRITTANY BAYER (ARVADA, CO)

Female Open (18+) Right (0-143)
7/30/2017
1.VERONICA KNIGHT (, )
2.KIM VAN WAGNER (LITTLETON, CO)

Female Sub-Junior/Junior (18 & Under) Girls (10-12) Left
7/30/2017
1.KAYLA SZABO (LAKEWOOD, CO)

Female Sub-Junior/Junior (18 & Under) Girls (10-12) Right
7/30/2017
1.PEARL GRADLE (, CO)
2.KAYLA SZABO (LAKEWOOD, CO)

Male Team Champions
7/30/2017
1.WYATT PULSCHER (, SD)
1.HUNTER BRAATON (BILLINGS, MT)
1.KEN PENROSE (, CO)
1.CJ LETTAU (NORTHGLENN, CO)
1.LUKE PULSCHER (, CO)

Male Masters (40+) Left (0-165)
7/30/2017
1.KEN PENROSE (, CO)
2.JAMES PISANI (Greeley, CO)
3.MARC PEREZ (, CO)

Male Masters (40+) Left (166-187)
7/30/2017
1.KEN PENROSE (, CO)

Male Masters (40+) Left (188-220)
7/30/2017
1.KEN PENROSE (, CO)

Male Masters (40+) Left (221+)
7/30/2017
1.TRAVIS BERGGREN (Clay Center, KS)
2.KEN PENROSE (, CO)
3.JACOB MILLER (, CO)

Male Masters (40+) Right (0-165)
7/30/2017
1.KEN PENROSE (, CO)
2.JAMES PISANI (Greeley, CO)
3.MARC PEREZ (, CO)

Male Masters (40+) Right (166-187)
7/30/2017
1.LUKE PULSCHER (, CO)
2.KEN PENROSE (, CO)
3.RON RANKIN (, CO)

Male Masters (40+) Right (188-220)
7/30/2017
1.KEN PENROSE (, CO)

Male Masters (40+) Right (221+)
7/30/2017
1.TRAVIS BERGGREN (Clay Center, KS)
2.KEN PENROSE (, CO)

Male Novice (18+) Left (0-143)
7/30/2017
1. (, )

Male Novice (18+) Left (144-165)
7/30/2017
1. (, )
2.LEWIS SCHILLING (, CO)

Male Novice (18+) Left (166-187)
7/30/2017
1.NATHAN JAYNES (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.TRACY ALLEN (Colorado Springs, CO)
3.JADON KNIGHT (, CO)

Male Novice (18+) Left (188-220)
7/30/2017
1.PAUL MCERLANE (, CO)

Male Novice (18+) Left (221-242)
7/30/2017
1.RONALD SZABO (LAKEWOOD, CO)
2.PAUL MCERLANE (, CO)

Male Novice (18+) Left (243+)
7/30/2017
1.JACOB MILLER (, CO)

Male Novice (18+) Right (0-143)
7/30/2017
1. (, )

Male Novice (18+) Right (144-165)
7/30/2017
1. (, )
2.JOEL GOVEA (KINGSVILLE , TX)
3.LEWIS SCHILLING (, CO)

Male Novice (18+) Right (166-187)
7/30/2017
1.TRACY ALLEN (Colorado Springs, CO)
2.NATHAN JAYNES (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
3.WYATT PULSCHER (, SD)

Male Novice (18+) Right (188-220)
7/30/2017
1.PAUL MCERLANE (, CO)

Male Novice (18+) Right (221-242)
7/30/2017
1.JAKE DAVIS (, CO)
2.PAUL MCERLANE (, CO)
3.RONALD SZABO (LAKEWOOD, CO)

Male Novice (18+) Right (243+)
7/30/2017
1.JACOB MILLER (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Left (144-165)
7/30/2017
1.ISSAC LUNA (, CO)
2.JAMES PISANI (Greeley, CO)
3. (, )

Male Open (18+) Left (166-187)
7/30/2017
1.CJ LETTAU (NORTHGLENN, CO) `
2.ALAN GIGOLAEV (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Left (188-220)
7/30/2017
1.MICHAEL KOONCE (CANON CITY, CO)
2.BRIAN MONTGOMERY II (Arvada, CO)
3.TYLER HENRION (AURORA, CO)

Male Open (18+) Left (221-242)
7/30/2017
1.LELAND DRIGGS (, CO)
2.SCOTT DODD (, CO)
3.KEN PENROSE (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Left (243+)
7/30/2017
1.TRAVIS BERGGREN (Clay Center, KS)
2.FABIAN COLIN (EVANS, CO)
3.SCOTT DODD (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Mens Left overall
7/30/2017
1.CJ LETTAU (NORTHGLENN, CO)

Male Open (18+) Mens Right Overall
7/30/2017
1.TRAVIS BERGGREN (Clay Center, KS)

Male Open (18+) Right (0-143)
7/30/2017
1. (, )

Male Open (18+) Right (144-165)
7/30/2017
1.ISSAC LUNA (, CO)
2.WYATT PULSCHER (, SD)
3.MARC PEREZ (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Right (177-187)
7/30/2017
1.LUKE PULSCHER (, CO)
2.CJ LETTAU (NORTHGLENN, CO)
3.VIET NGUYEN (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Right (188-220)
7/30/2017
1.VIET NGUYEN (, CO)
2.BRIAN MONTGOMERY II (Arvada, CO)
3.MICHAEL KOONCE (CANON CITY, CO)

Male Open (18+) Right (221-242)
7/30/2017
1.ANDREW PAULIK (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Right (221-242)
7/30/2017
1.ANDREW PAULIK (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Right (221-242)
7/30/2017
2.LELAND DRIGGS (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Right (221-242)
7/30/2017
2.LELAND DRIGGS (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Right (221-242)
7/30/2017
3.SCOTT DODD (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Right (221-242)
7/30/2017
3.SCOTT DODD (, CO)

Male Open (18+) Right (243+)
7/30/2017
1.TRAVIS BERGGREN (Clay Center, KS)
2.FABIAN COLIN (EVANS, CO)
3.SCOTT DODD (, CO)

Male Sub-Junior/Junior (18 & Under) Boys (10-12) Left
7/30/2017
1.JADON JR. KNIGHT (, CO)
2.AARON DRIGGS (STRASBURG, CO)

Male Sub-Junior/Junior (18 & Under) Boys (10-12) Right
7/30/2017
1.JADON JR. KNIGHT (, CO)
2.AARON DRIGGS (STRASBURG, CO)

Male Sub-Junior/Junior (18 & Under) Boys (13-15) Left
7/30/2017
1.AUSTIN DRIGGS (STRASBURG, CO)
2.MASON GRADLE (, CO)
3.CAMERON KLEAHSEN (, CO)

Male Sub-Junior/Junior (18 & Under) Boys (13-15) Right
7/30/2017
1.MASON GRADLE (, CO)
2.AUSTIN DRIGGS (STRASBURG, CO)
3.CAMERON KLEAHSEN (, CO)

Male Sub-Junior/Junior (18 & Under) Boys (16-18) Left
7/30/2017
1.HUNTER BRAATON (BILLINGS, MT)
2.WYATT PULSCHER (, SD)

Male Sub-Junior/Junior (18 & Under) Boys (16-18) Right
7/30/2017
1.HUNTER BRAATON (BILLINGS, MT)
2.WYATT PULSCHER (, SD)

Male Sub-Junior/Junior (18 & Under) Left (0-143)
7/30/2017
1. (, )

| All Sports |