2017 Results

Powerlifting - Full Meet

Female Junior (19-23) Raw Women's 57 kg
8/3/2017
1.JOEY LEE (FORT COLLINS, CO)
2.RILEY MILLER (PARKER, CO)
3.PAGE MENDOZA (PARKER, CO)

Female Junior (19-23) Raw Women's 63 kg
8/3/2017
1.HALEY BURKE (HENDERSON, CO)
2.ISABELLA BACON (ARVADA, CO)

Female Junior (19-23) Raw Women's 72 kg
8/3/2017
1.TAELOUR PLANT (, CO)

Female Junior (19-23) Raw Women's 84+ kg
8/3/2017
1.KAITLIN HAYES (GRAND JUNCTION, CO)

Female Junior (19-23) Raw Women's 84+ kg
8/3/2017
1.SHERRICE FOX (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO)
2.MONIQUE AVILA (CLIFTON, CO)

Female Masters 1A (40-44) Raw Women's 63 kg
8/3/2017
1.MICHELLE VERSAILLES (AURORA, CO)
2.HUONG SIVERD (AURORA, CO)

Female Masters 1A (40-44) Raw Women's 72 kg
8/3/2017
1.AMY NORAKA (SILVERTHORNE, CO)
2.SALENA SMASHUM (AURORA, CO)

Female Masters 1A (40-44) Raw Women's 84 kg
8/3/2017
1.KATIE SPARN (COLLBRAN , CO)

Female Masters 1A (40-44) Raw Women's 84+ kg
8/3/2017
1.ELIZABETH HUTCHES (HOLYOKE, CO)

Female Masters 1B (45-49) Raw Women's 57 kg
8/3/2017
1.JENNIFER NUNO (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO)

Female Masters 1B (45-49) Raw Women's 63 kg
8/3/2017
1.JACQUELYNN BLACK (COLORARDO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Masters 1B (45-49) Raw Women's 72 kg
8/3/2017
1.MELODY MILLER (MONTROSE, CO)

Female Masters 1B (45-49) Raw Women's 84+ kg
8/3/2017
1.KELLEE RASSAU (PUEBLO WEST, CO)

Female Masters 2A (50-54) Raw Women's 52 kg
8/3/2017
1.DIANA FISLER (CENTENNIAL, CO)

Female Masters 2A (50-54) Raw Women's 57 kg
8/3/2017
1.RHONDA JONES (ALBUQUERQUE, NM)

Female Masters 2A (50-54) Raw Women's 63 kg
8/3/2017
1.MARIA PORTELLI (CASTLE ROCK, CO)

Female Masters 2A (50-54) Raw Women's 84 kg
8/3/2017
1.GAYLE LUJAN (ENGLEWOOD, CO)

Female Masters 2A (50-54) Raw Women's 84+ kg
8/3/2017
1.KRISTEN TARRIN (VAIL, CO)

Female Masters 2B (55-59) Raw Women's 84 kg
8/3/2017
1.SANDRA STEPHENS (DENVER, CO)
2.KIM MOSER (ALBUQUERQUE, NM)

Female Masters 3A (60-64) Raw Women's 72 kg
8/3/2017
1.BOBBETTE GROCE (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Female Masters 3B (65-69) Raw Women's 84 kg
8/3/2017
1.JILL MCLAUGHLIN (DENVER, CO)

Female Open (Raw) Women's 52 kg
8/3/2017
1.GINA MOHR (FORT COLLINS, CO)
2.CATHRYN WEBSTER (GRAND JUNCTION, CO)
3.SAVANA ARMIJO (PUEBLO, CO)

Female Open (Raw) Women's 57 kg
8/3/2017
1.ELENA ASTELLO (SANTO, TX)
2.MEGAN JOHN (LAKEWOOD, CO)
3.CAMILLA JONES (ALBUQUERQUE, NM)

Female Open (Raw) Women's 63 kg
8/3/2017
1.ROSEMARY SQUILLACE (PARKER, CO)
2.BILLIE BELL (CENTENNIAL , CO)
3.SARAH HOUHOULIS (ROANOKE, VA)

Female Open (Raw) Women's 72 kg
8/3/2017
1.JUSTINE COLGAN (DENVER, CO)
2.SAMANTHA ADEE (ARCADIA, OK)
3.KARLY RYCHLIK (AURORA, CO)

Female Open (Raw) Women's 84 kg
8/3/2017
1.NICOLE ROMINE (GOODLAND, KS)
2.STEPHANIE LOZEN (DENVER, MI)
3.BRITTNEY HOOTS (AURORA, CO)

Female T1 (Raw) Women's 52 kg
8/3/2017
1.SAVANNAH PICENO (PUEBLO WEST, CO)

Female T3 (Raw) Women's 63 kg
8/3/2017
1.KARISSA GUINN (LOVELAND, CO)

Female Y2 (Raw) Womens 35kg
8/3/2017
1.HARLEYJANE CARTER (PUEBLO WEST, CO)

Male Junior (19-23) Raw Men's 105 kg
8/3/2017
1.ROBERT WOOD (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO)
2.ZEPH SANDERS (NORTHGLENN, CO)

Male Junior (19-23) Raw Men's 120 kg
8/3/2017
1.CODY PLANT (ARVADA, CO)

Male Masters 1A (40-44) Raw Men's 105 kg
8/3/2017
1.BRANDON KAMP (LAKEWOOD, CO)

Male Masters 1A (40-44) Raw Men's 83 kg
8/3/2017
1.CHRIS CARTER (PUEBLO WEST, CO)

Male Masters 1A (40-44) Raw Men's 93 kg
8/3/2017
1.JEROME FRANSUA (LITTLETON, CO)

Male Masters 1B (45-49) Raw Men's 93 kg
8/3/2017
1.DAVID WENDORFF (DENVER, CO)

Male Masters 2A (50-54) Raw Men's 105 kg
8/3/2017
1.ALBERT LOPEZ (ARVADA, CO)

Male Masters 2A (50-54) Raw Men's 120 kg
8/3/2017
1.DOUG FAST (LITTLETON, CO)

Male Masters 2B (55-59) Raw Men's 93 kg
8/3/2017
1.FRANK VESELICKY (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.EDUARDO BRIONES (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Masters 3A (60-64) Raw Men's 120 kg
8/3/2017
1.SERGEY SHADYUN (AURORA , CO)

Male Masters 3B (65-69) Raw Men's 105 kg
8/3/2017
1.CHARLES KING (PHILADELPHIA, PA)

Male Masters 3B (65-69) Raw Men's 120+ kg
8/3/2017
1.THOMAS MONROE (PUEBLO, CO)

Male Masters 3B (65-69) Raw Men's 93 kg
8/3/2017
1.DELVAN WORLEY (RIFLE, CO)

Male Masters 4B (75-79) Raw Men's 83 kg
8/3/2017
1.DAVID ROBINSON (LOVELAND, CO)
2.ERNIE O'HARA (HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO)

Male Open (Raw) Men's 105 kg
8/3/2017
1.KADEN HUSH (ERIE, CO)
2.ALEXANDER COLINS (GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO)
3.BRANDON WALKER (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)

Male Open (Raw) Men's 120 kg
8/3/2017
1.DAVID MOORE (AURORA, CO)
2.SHANE RUGG (DENVER, CO)
3.RYAN MULLAN (AURORA, CO)

Male Open (Raw) Men's 59 kg
8/3/2017
1.OLEG YASENETSKYI (AURORA, CO)

Male Open (Raw) Men's 74 kg
8/3/2017
1.EVAN CHAFFEY (FORT COLLINS, CO)

Male Open (Raw) Men's 74 kg
8/3/2017
1.NICK DRESCHEL (PARKER, CO)

Male Open (Raw) Men's 74 kg
8/3/2017
2.VAN PEIN MOUANOUTOUA (THORNTON, CO)
3.TONY GIAP (THORNTON, CO)

Male Open (Raw) Men's 83 kg
8/3/2017
1.BRIAN MINOR (FORT COLLINS, CO)
2.GRAY CHASTINE (FAYETTEVILLE, GA)
3.JARED SCOTT (LOUISVILLE, CO)

Male Open (Raw) Men's 93 kg
8/3/2017
1.STEPHEN ZAGATA (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
2.PHILIP DAMIAN (DENVER, CO)
3.SETH WIEHE (CHEYENNE, WY)

Male T1 (Raw) Men's 120 kg
8/3/2017
1.CODY HERDMAN (AURORA, CO)

Male T2 (Raw) Men's 120+ kg
8/3/2017
1.ZEN MCCOLLUM (BOULDER, CO)

Male T2 (Raw) Men's 66 kg
8/3/2017
1.JARED HARMER (SOUTH JORDAN, UT)

Male T2 (Raw) Men's 83 kg
8/3/2017
1.BEN HECHT (DENVER, CO)

Male T2 (Raw) Men's 93 kg
8/3/2017
1.MICHAEL BERRIAN (CASTLE ROCK, CO)

Male T3 (Raw) Men's 74 kg
8/3/2017
1.ETHAN DURANT-CHILDRESS (COLORADO SPRINGS , CO)

Male Y2 (Raw) Mens 40kg
8/3/2017
1.LOGAN GAUDREAU (, CO)

Male Masters 2A (50-54) Raw Men's 93 kg
8/7/2017
1.JULIO IBANEZ (CENTENNIAL, CO)

| All Sports |